2009年(第88回)全国高校サッカー選手権 地区予選ベスト4
歴代優勝校リストに戻る
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
北海道 |
旭川実業 |
9年ぶり2回目 |
室蘭大谷 |
北海 |
札幌第一 |
青森 |
青森山田 |
13年連続15回目 |
五戸 |
東奥義塾 |
三本木農 |
秋田 |
秋田商 |
4年連続38回目 |
西目 |
新屋 |
秋田南 |
岩手 |
盛岡市立 |
17年ぶり3回目 |
盛岡商 |
盛岡中央 |
不来方 |
山形 |
山形中央 |
2年連続9回目 |
羽黒 |
新庄東 |
東海大山形 |
宮城 |
東北 |
2年連続7回目 |
宮城工 |
聖和学園 |
東北学院 |
福島 |
尚志 |
2年ぶり3回目 |
富岡 |
福島工 |
湯本 |
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
茨城 |
鹿島 |
7年ぶり6回目 |
常総学院 |
鹿島学園 |
水戸商 |
栃木 |
矢板中央 |
2年ぶり3回目 |
宇都宮白楊 |
佐野日大 |
栃木 |
群馬 |
前橋育英 |
4年連続15回目 |
新島学園 |
前橋商 |
共愛学園 |
千葉 |
八千代 |
3年ぶり8回目 |
習志野 |
流通経大柏 |
市立船橋 |
埼玉 |
西武台 |
5年ぶり2回目 |
市浦和 |
浦和南 |
浦和東 |
東京A |
東久留米総合 |
初出場 |
修徳 |
実践学園 |
東京朝鮮 |
東京B |
帝京 |
3年連続34回目 |
成立学園 |
東海大菅生 |
暁星 |
神奈川 |
武相 |
初出場 |
桐光学園 |
日大藤沢 |
秦野 |
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
山梨 |
山梨学院大附 |
初出場 |
日本航空 |
韮崎 |
帝京三 |
長野 |
松商学園 |
2年ぶり11回目 |
松本美須々ケ丘 |
上田西 |
東京都市大塩尻 |
新潟 |
北越 |
3年連続5回目 |
開志学園JSC |
帝京長岡 |
新潟工 |
富山 |
富山一 |
7年連続23回目 |
水橋 |
富山南 |
富山国際大付 |
石川 |
星稜 |
11年連続20回目 |
小松市立 |
遊学館 |
金沢桜丘 |
福井 |
丸岡 |
2年連続23回目 |
春江工 |
福井商 |
北陸 |
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
静岡 |
藤枝明誠 |
初出場 |
清水商 |
常葉学園橘 |
静岡学園 |
岐阜 |
岐阜工 |
3年連続23回目 |
各務原 |
長良 |
帝京可児 |
愛知 |
中京大中京 |
2年ぶり11回目 |
東海学園 |
名東 |
東邦 |
三重 |
四日市中央工 |
2年連続27回目 |
海星 |
三重 |
暁 |
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
滋賀 |
野洲 |
5年連続6回目 |
守山 |
綾羽 |
滋賀学園 |
京都 |
立命館宇治 |
初出場 |
久御山 |
伏見工 |
洛北 |
奈良 |
一条 |
2年連続5回目 |
奈良育英 |
大淀 |
五条 |
和歌山 |
近大和歌山 |
3年連続7回目 |
和歌山北 |
和歌山工 |
初芝橋本 |
大阪 |
関西大学第一 |
10年ぶり3回目 |
金光大阪 |
大阪朝鮮 |
東大阪大柏原 |
兵庫 |
神戸科学技術 |
2年ぶり2回目 |
滝川二 |
三田学園 |
報徳学園 |
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
岡山 |
作陽 |
5年連続18回目 |
総社 |
岡山龍谷 |
東岡山工 |
広島 |
広島観音 |
4年ぶり3回目 |
広島皆実 |
如水館 |
瀬戸内 |
鳥取 |
境 |
4年連続8回目 |
米子北 |
八頭 |
米子東 |
島根 |
立正大淞南 |
2年連続10回目 |
大社 |
石見智翠館 |
開星 |
山口 |
山口 |
17年ぶり19回目 |
西京 |
小野田 |
慶進 |
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
香川 |
香川西 |
4年連続5回目 |
高松商 |
尽誠学園 |
高松工芸 |
愛媛 |
松山北 |
2年連続3回目 |
松山工 |
今治東 |
済 美 |
徳島 |
徳島商 |
3年連続38回目 |
徳島市立 |
鳴門 |
川島 |
高知 |
高知 |
2年連続14回目 |
高知中央 |
中村 |
岡豊 |
都道府県 |
代表校 |
準優勝 |
ベスト4 |
福岡 |
東福岡 |
2年ぶり14回目 |
東海大五 |
筑紫台 |
九州国際大付 |
佐賀 |
佐賀東 |
2年連続5回目 |
佐賀学園 |
佐賀商 |
佐賀北 |
長崎 |
国見 |
3年ぶり22回目 |
鎮西学院 |
諫早商 |
海星 |
大分 |
中津工・中津東 |
初出場 |
大分鶴崎 |
柳ケ浦 |
大分西 |
熊本 |
ルーテル学院 |
2年ぶり2回目 |
大津 |
文徳 |
熊本国府 |
宮崎 |
日章学園 |
3年連続7回目 |
鵬翔 |
宮崎日大 |
都城工 |
鹿児島 |
神村学園 |
3年ぶり2回目 |
松陽 |
鹿児島中央 |
鹿児島実 |
沖縄 |
南風原 |
初出場 |
宜野湾 |
名護 |
那覇西 |